... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 5 5 0 0 8 : 2 +6 15
2. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 5 4 0 1 16 : 7 +9 12
3. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 5 4 0 1 19 : 12 +7 12
4. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 5 3 1 1 19 : 9 +10 10
5. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 5 3 1 1 13 : 7 +6 10
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 5 3 0 2 17 : 12 +5 9
7. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 5 2 1 2 17 : 18 -1 7
8. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 5 2 0 3 6 : 7 -1 6
9. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 5 2 0 3 13 : 15 -2 6
10. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 5 2 0 3 12 : 18 -6 6
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 5 1 1 3 9 : 14 -5 4
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
13. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 5 0 1 4 6 : 13 -7 1
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 5 0 0 5 5 : 21 -16 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 2
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II8 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg6 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis0 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth3 : 6 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II7 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II1 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan