... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 +6 9
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 0 1 12 : 10 +2 9
3. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 3 0 1 5 : 6 -1 9
4. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 4 2 1 1 11 : 10 +1 7
5. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 1 2 2 7 : 10 -3 5
7. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 3 1 1 1 9 : 7 +2 4
8. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
9. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 3 1 1 1 5 : 9 -4 4
10. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4 1 0 3 7 : 11 -4 3
12. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 4 1 0 3 8 : 19 -11 3
13. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 4 0 0 4 4 : 19 -15 0
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4 0 0 4 5 : 30 -25 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan