... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan