... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
2. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 +2 10
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 0 1 12 : 2 +10 9
4. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 6 3 0 3 17 : 11 +6 9
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
6. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 6 3 0 3 14 : 13 +1 9
7. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 : 10 -2 9
8. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
10. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 4 1 1 2 9 : 14 -5 4
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6 1 1 4 10 : 21 -11 4
13. SG VfR B. Lobenstein III SG VfR B. Lobenstein III 5 1 0 4 9 : 15 -6 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 6 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
  SV Moßbach II ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III7 : 0
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II0 : 1 
  SV BW Neustadt II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan