... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
2. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
  Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
  SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 3
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan