2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 3
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg0 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf2 : 2
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg0 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 4
So, 27.09.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II3 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 11.10.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 14.03.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  12:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
So, 28.03.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 11.04.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 11.04.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 18.04.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 25.04.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 25.04.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 25.04.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 02.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 02.05.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 09.05.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
So, 16.05.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  13:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
So, 06.06.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
So, 13.06.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
So, 20.06.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 20.06.2021  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II