... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  18:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf7 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II4 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg0 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II2 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis5 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II5 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf4 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth4 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis0 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg4 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 6 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III7 : 0
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 28.11.2021  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 06.03.2022  11:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 03.04.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 10.04.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
So, 01.05.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 08.05.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
So, 08.05.2022  14:30SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 22.05.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
So, 29.05.2022  14:30SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
So, 12.06.2022  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
So, 12.06.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  12:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn IIISG VfR B. Lobenstein III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II