... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

Spielplan

2So, 12.09.2021TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III2 : 4 
3So, 19.09.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FSV HirschbergHirschberg1 : 2 
4Sa, 25.09.2021SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
5So, 03.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
6So, 17.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis 
7Sa, 23.10.2021FSV Schleiz II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
8So, 31.10.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
9Sa, 06.11.2021SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
10So, 21.11.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:Grün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna 
11Sa, 27.11.2021VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
12So, 05.12.2021SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV Moßbach II 
13So, 12.12.2021SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
15So, 13.03.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg 
16Sa, 19.03.2022FSV HirschbergHirschberg:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
17So, 03.04.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
18So, 10.04.2022LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
19Sa, 23.04.2022FC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
20So, 01.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:FSV Schleiz II 
21Sa, 07.05.2022SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
22Sa, 14.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis 
23Sa, 21.05.2022Grün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
24So, 29.05.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II 
25So, 12.06.2022SV Moßbach II:SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III 
26Sa, 18.06.2022SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III:SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Schleiz II 3   2 0 1     11 : 2   +9   6
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg 3   2 0 1     10 : 6   +4   6
3. SV Moßbach II 3   2 0 1     9 : 7   +2   6
4. SV BW Neustadt II 3   2 0 1     7 : 5   +2   6
5. LSV 49 Oettersdorf 3   2 0 1     6 : 5   +1   6
6. FSV Hirschberg 3   2 0 1     7 : 7   +0   6
7. Grün-Weiß Tanna 3   2 0 1     5 : 5   +0   6
8. SG VfR B. Lobenstein III 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
9. SG Gräfenwarth 2   1 0 1     6 : 7   -1   3
10. FC Chemie Triptis 3   1 0 2     7 : 9   -2   3
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
12. SG Ranis/Krölpa 2   0 0 2     2 : 5   -3   0
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf 3   0 0 3     3 : 14   -11   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  4 : 2 gegen TSV 1898 Oppurg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen FSV Hirschberg


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Schleiz