... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 4 3 1 0 15 : 7 +8 10
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 4 3 0 1 18 : 6 +12 9
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 4 3 0 1 16 : 8 +8 9
4. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 4 3 0 1 11 : 6 +5 9
5. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 2 2 0 7 : 5 +2 8
6. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 3 2 1 0 17 : 6 +11 7
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 4 2 0 2 12 : 8 +4 6
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 5 2 0 3 11 : 7 +4 6
9. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
10. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 3 1 1 1 12 : 4 +8 4
11. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4 1 1 2 8 : 12 -4 4
12. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 3 1 0 2 10 : 10 +0 3
13. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 4 0 0 4 5 : 11 -6 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan