... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 7 5 1 1 10 : 9 +1 16
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 6 4 1 1 23 : 10 +13 13
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
4. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 6 4 1 1 21 : 14 +7 13
5. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7 4 0 3 18 : 11 +7 12
6. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
7. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 6 3 1 2 24 : 20 +4 10
8. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 3 0 3 18 : 16 +2 9
9. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 +1 9
10. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 7 3 0 4 15 : 22 -7 9
11. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 7 2 1 4 15 : 14 +1 7
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 7 2 1 4 9 : 15 -6 7
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 7 1 1 5 12 : 21 -9 4
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 7 0 0 7 8 : 38 -30 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan