2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 4 4 0 0 6 : 1 +5 12
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 4 3 1 0 12 : 5 +7 10
3. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 4 3 0 1 13 : 7 +6 9
4. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 4 3 0 1 13 : 9 +4 9
5. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 3 2 0 1 12 : 7 +5 6
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 3 2 0 1 9 : 4 +5 6
7. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 +3 6
8. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 3 2 0 1 9 : 11 -2 6
9. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
10. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 4 1 0 3 5 : 13 -8 3
11. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 3 0 0 3 3 : 7 -4 0
13. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 -5 0
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 -7 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan