... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 6 5 1 0 23 : 8 +15 16
2. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 6 5 0 1 15 : 9 +6 15
3. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 6 5 0 1 15 : 10 +5 15
4. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 6 4 1 1 11 : 4 +7 13
5. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 6 4 1 1 9 : 4 +5 13
6. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 6 3 2 1 15 : 10 +5 11
7. Teistungen Teistungen 6 3 1 2 10 : 10 +0 10
8. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 6 3 0 3 11 : 13 -2 9
9. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 6 2 1 3 14 : 13 +1 7
10. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 6 2 1 3 14 : 15 -1 7
11. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 6 2 1 3 11 : 15 -4 7
12. Sondershausen Sondershausen 6 1 3 2 7 : 8 -1 6
13. Geratal Geratal 6 1 2 3 11 : 12 -1 5
14. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 6 0 4 2 5 : 7 -2 4
15. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 6 1 1 4 9 : 18 -9 4
16. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 6 1 1 4 5 : 15 -10 4
17. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 6 1 0 5 8 : 15 -7 3
  FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 6 1 0 5 8 : 15 -7 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain5 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 3 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza5 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimar5 : 3
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte2 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:GeratalGeratal1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg3 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:TeistungenTeistungenabgesagt
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken5 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan