... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 8 6 2 0 27 : 9 +18 20
2. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 8 6 1 1 20 : 4 +16 19
3. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 8 6 1 1 24 : 11 +13 19
4. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 8 5 2 1 12 : 5 +7 17
5. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 8 5 1 2 18 : 14 +4 16
6. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 8 4 3 1 21 : 14 +7 15
7. Teistungen Teistungen 6 3 1 2 10 : 10 +0 10
8. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 7 3 1 3 11 : 13 -2 10
9. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 8 3 1 4 18 : 22 -4 10
10. Geratal Geratal 8 2 3 3 14 : 13 +1 9
11. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 8 2 2 4 16 : 16 +0 8
12. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 8 2 2 4 15 : 18 -3 8
13. Sondershausen Sondershausen 8 1 4 3 8 : 12 -4 7
14. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 8 2 1 5 8 : 25 -17 7
15. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 8 0 6 2 6 : 8 -2 6
16. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 8 2 0 6 13 : 19 -6 6
17. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 7 1 1 5 9 : 21 -12 4
18. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 8 1 0 7 10 : 26 -16 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimar2 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida8 : 0
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte2 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal5 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain3 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jenaabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:TeistungenTeistungen1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut3 : 6
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:GeratalGeratal3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan