... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 4 4 0 0 18 : 3 +15 12
2. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 5 4 0 1 21 : 9 +12 12
3. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 4 4 0 0 13 : 3 +10 12
4. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 4 4 0 0 9 : 0 +9 12
5. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 5 2 3 0 11 : 5 +6 9
6. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 5 3 0 2 16 : 11 +5 9
7. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 4 3 0 1 15 : 11 +4 9
8. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 5 3 0 2 8 : 9 -1 9
9. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 4 2 2 0 11 : 1 +10 8
10. Geratal Geratal 4 2 1 1 11 : 6 +5 7
11. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
12. Sondershausen Sondershausen 5 1 4 0 7 : 4 +3 7
13. Teistungen Teistungen 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 +2 7
14. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 5 2 0 3 6 : 11 -5 6
15. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 5 1 2 2 8 : 8 +0 5
16. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 4 1 1 2 7 : 7 +0 4
17. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 -5 4
18. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 4 0 3 1 4 : 5 -1 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:TeistungenTeistungen1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut3 : 6
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:GeratalGeratal3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SondershausenSondershausenSondershauseabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GeratalGeratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleizabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeidaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratalabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jenaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalzaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TeistungenTeistungen:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimarabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan