1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Thüringenliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2023  18:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 3 
Sa, 05.08.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 2 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.4 : 0 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 3 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina0 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld6 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 1 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3
So, 20.08.2023  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld4 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 3
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.6 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.3 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  16:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina1 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 3
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza0 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.3 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.4 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 6 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal2 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld6 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal5 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe0 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.0 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 1
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 3  U   
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 0
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal3 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen2 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt0 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina3 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 3
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut3 : 4 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2023  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina4 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 3
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld2 : 2 
Mi, 27.03.2024  19:30SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida4 : 1 
Mi, 17.04.2024  18:30FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen5 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 2
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal3 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.2 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena2 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal0 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina4 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz6 : 0
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  17:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina5 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza6 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal6 : 5 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 4 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 0
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina2 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza5 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 3
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen3 : 4 
So, 17.03.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.5 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen6 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt4 : 2
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina3 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza0 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 5 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:15FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld7 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.6 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal6 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen1 : 6 
So, 07.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut3 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina7 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal8 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.1 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 0
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 3 
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina0 : 2
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.1 : 3 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 6
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida5 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena3 : 0
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.5 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe0 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.3 : 1 
27. Spieltag
Do, 09.05.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen2 : 3 
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:30SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza0 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 4 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 2
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal0 : 6 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal6 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida5 : 2 
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1 
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 0 
Fr, 31.05.2024  19:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 4 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 6 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.2 : 1
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 0 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal3 : 0 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Schweina-GumpelstadtSchweina-GumpelstadtFC Schweina0 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC Fahner Höhe:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SondershausenSondershaus.Sondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 1
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Schweina-GumpelstadtFC SchweinaSchweina-Gumpelstadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena3 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal5 : 2 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 3
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 4 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SondershausenSondershausenSondershaus.3 : 0 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner HöheFahner Höhe2 : 3 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 1 
... lade Modul ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa