... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 7 5 2 0 24 : 9 +15 17
2. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 7 5 1 1 17 : 4 +13 16
3. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 7 5 1 1 15 : 9 +6 16
4. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 7 5 1 1 16 : 11 +5 16
5. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 7 4 2 1 10 : 5 +5 14
6. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 7 3 3 1 16 : 11 +5 12
7. Teistungen Teistungen 6 3 1 2 10 : 10 +0 10
8. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 7 3 1 3 11 : 13 -2 10
9. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 7 2 2 3 15 : 16 -1 8
10. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 7 2 1 4 16 : 16 +0 7
11. Sondershausen Sondershausen 7 1 4 2 8 : 9 -1 7
12. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 7 2 1 4 13 : 20 -7 7
13. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 7 2 1 4 8 : 17 -9 7
14. Geratal Geratal 7 1 3 3 12 : 13 -1 6
15. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 7 2 0 5 13 : 17 -4 6
16. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 7 0 5 2 6 : 8 -2 5
17. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 6 1 1 4 9 : 18 -9 4
18. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 7 1 0 6 8 : 21 -13 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:GeratalGeratal1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg3 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:TeistungenTeistungenabgesagt
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken5 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt0 : 6 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimar2 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida8 : 0
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte2 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal5 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain3 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jenaabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan