1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 4 4 0 0 10 : 3 +7 12
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 4 3 1 0 15 : 5 +10 10
3. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 4 3 1 0 5 : 1 +4 10
4. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 4 3 0 1 9 : 4 +5 9
5. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
6. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 4 2 2 0 9 : 5 +4 8
7. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 4 2 1 1 11 : 8 +3 7
8. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 4 2 0 2 10 : 6 +4 6
9. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 4 2 0 2 7 : 9 -2 6
10. Geratal Geratal 4 1 2 1 9 : 6 +3 5
11. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
12. Teistungen Teistungen 4 1 1 2 3 : 6 -3 4
13. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 4 1 0 3 6 : 9 -3 3
14. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 4 1 0 3 6 : 11 -5 3
15. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 4 0 2 2 4 : 6 -2 2
16. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4 0 2 2 4 : 7 -3 2
17. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 4 0 1 3 3 : 12 -9 1
18. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 4 0 0 4 1 : 14 -13 0
4. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  18:30SondershausenSondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza1 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30TeistungenTeistungen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1 : 0 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte3 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30GeratalGeratal:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal7 : 2 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain7 : 0 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena4 : 0
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida6 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30FrankenhausenFrankenhausen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord0 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:TeistungenTeistungen2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen8 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SondershausenSondershausen0 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan