1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 3 2 1 0 11 : 1 +10 7
2. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 3 2 1 0 9 : 3 +6 7
3. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
4. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
5. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
6. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
7. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
8. Geratal Geratal 2 1 1 0 8 : 3 +5 4
9. Teistungen Teistungen 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
10. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
11. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
12. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
13. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 +0 3
14. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
15. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
16. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 -3 3
17. Sondershausen Sondershausen 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
18. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 -1 2
5. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:TeistungenTeistungen2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen8 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SondershausenSondershausen0 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FrankenhausenFrankenhausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan