1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
2. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
3. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 +2 6
4. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
5. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
7. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 +1 3
8. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
9. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
11. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. Geratal Geratal 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
13. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
14. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
15. Teistungen Teistungen 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
16. Sondershausen Sondershausen 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
17. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
18. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
31. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  13:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte 
Sa, 29.05.2021  13:30Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SondershausenSondershausen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00GeratalGeratal:TeistungenTeistungen 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal 
32. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FrankenhausenFrankenhausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:SondershausenSondershausen 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza 
So, 06.06.2021  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan