FSV Schleiz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Orlatal FSV Orlatal 12   8 1 3     40 : 17   +23   25
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 13   8 1 4     34 : 26   +8   25
3. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 13   8 1 4     28 : 21   +7   25
4. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 13   8 1 4     31 : 25   +6   25
5. SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) SG Ranis/Krölpa (A) 12   8 0 4     45 : 21   +24   24
6. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 13   6 1 6     29 : 29   +0   19
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 13   5 3 5     24 : 22   +2   18
8. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 12   5 2 5     30 : 28   +2   17
9. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 13   5 1 7     30 : 34   -4   16
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) VfB 09 Pößneck II (N) 12   5 0 7     23 : 35   -12   15
11. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 12   4 2 6     15 : 29   -14   14
12. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 11   4 1 6     20 : 26   -6   13
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 13   4 1 8     20 : 34   -14   13
14. FSV Hirschberg (N) FSV Hirschberg (N) 12   0 3 9     16 : 38   -22   3
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatalabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorfabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorfabgesagt
So, 08.03.2020  11:45SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschbergabgesagt
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorfabgesagt
So, 08.03.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tannaabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpaabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarthabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV OrlatalFSV Orlatal:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurgabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan