... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 6 5 1 0 10 : 4 +6 16
2. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 6 4 1 1 23 : 10 +13 13
3. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 6 4 1 1 21 : 14 +7 13
4. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
5. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 6 3 1 2 24 : 20 +4 10
6. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 6 3 1 2 15 : 14 +1 10
7. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 6 3 0 3 14 : 10 +4 9
8. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 6 3 0 3 18 : 16 +2 9
9. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 6 3 0 3 19 : 18 +1 9
10. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 -4 7
11. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 6 2 0 4 13 : 22 -9 6
12. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 6 1 1 4 10 : 14 -4 4
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 6 1 1 4 11 : 17 -6 4
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 6 0 0 6 8 : 29 -21 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tanna2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarth3 : 6 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  12:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz II4 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II7 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II1 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptis1 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschberg5 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf9 : 0
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan