2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
2. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
3. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
4. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 2 2 0 0 7 : 4 +3 6
5. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
6. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 +2 6
7. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
8. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 2 1 0 1 6 : 9 -3 3
9. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
10. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
11. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
12. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
13. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
14. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna2 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf2 : 2
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt II5 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG GräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth0 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/Krölpa3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV HirschbergFSV Hirschberg0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan