... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 8 5 2 1 12 : 11 +1 17
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 8 5 0 3 21 : 11 +10 15
3. Grün-Weiß Tanna Grün-Weiß Tanna 7 4 2 1 22 : 15 +7 14
4. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 7 4 1 2 24 : 14 +10 13
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 7 4 1 2 23 : 15 +8 13
6. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 7 4 0 3 23 : 17 +6 12
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 6 4 0 2 19 : 13 +6 12
8. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 8 3 1 4 20 : 14 +6 10
9. SG Gräfenwarth SG Gräfenwarth 7 3 1 3 21 : 20 +1 10
10. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 7 3 1 3 25 : 25 +0 10
11. SVE Silbitz Crossen II SVE Silbitz Crossen II 8 3 0 5 15 : 25 -10 9
12. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 8 2 2 4 10 : 16 -6 8
13. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 8 2 1 5 15 : 23 -8 7
14. FSV 1999 Remptendorf FSV 1999 Remptendorf 8 0 0 8 10 : 41 -31 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SVE Silbitz Crossen IISVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSG RanisSG Ranis/Krölpa:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSG Gräfenwarth:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisFC Triptisabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß TannaSG TannaGrün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FC Chemie TriptisFC TriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IIabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SVE Silbitz Crossen IISilbitz IISVE Silbitz Crossen II:Grün-Weiß TannaGrün-Weiß TannaSG Tannaabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG GräfenwarthSG GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranisabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurgabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan