... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 5 3 2 0 15 : 9 +6 11
2. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 5 3 1 1 10 : 2 +8 10
3. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 5 2 2 1 4 : 4 +0 8
4. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 4 2 1 1 11 : 10 +1 7
5. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
7. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 5 1 2 2 4 : 7 -3 5
8. Teistungen Teistungen 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
9. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 4 1 1 2 8 : 11 -3 4
10. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 5 1 1 3 11 : 19 -8 4
11. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 5 0 3 2 3 : 5 -2 3
12. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4 1 0 3 4 : 8 -4 3
13. Geratal Geratal 5 0 2 3 3 : 10 -7 2
14. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 4 0 1 3 4 : 16 -12 1
15. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 4 0 1 3 2 : 17 -15 1
16. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 4 0 0 4 2 : 10 -8 0
17. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 4 0 0 4 6 : 16 -10 0
18. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 5 0 0 5 7 : 20 -13 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:TeistungenTeistungen1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg5 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut3 : 6
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:GeratalGeratal3 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SondershausenSondershausenSondershauseabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00GeratalGeratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleizabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeidaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratalabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jenaabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalzaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TeistungenTeistungen:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimarabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan