1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
7. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Geratal Geratal 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
12. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
  Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
14. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  Teistungen Teistungen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
16. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  Sondershausen Sondershausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:30Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershausen:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:SondershausenSondershausen 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:TeistungenTeistungen 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan