FSV Schleiz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse I        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 8   6 1 1     32 : 15   +17   19
2. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 8   5 2 1     25 : 12   +13   17
3. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 8   5 2 1     25 : 14   +11   17
4. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 8   5 1 2     18 : 14   +4   16
5. 1. FC Greiz (N) 1. FC Greiz (N) 8   4 3 1     25 : 17   +8   15
6. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 8   5 0 3     20 : 20   +0   15
7. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 8   4 2 2     18 : 19   -1   14
8. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 8   4 1 3     21 : 11   +10   13
9. SV Moßbach (N) SV Moßbach (N) 8   3 2 3     12 : 14   -2   11
10. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 8   2 1 5     13 : 22   -9   7
11. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 8   2 0 6     20 : 24   -4   6
12. TSG Kaulsdorf (N) TSG Kaulsdorf (N) 8   2 0 6     15 : 24   -9   6
13. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 8   1 1 6     13 : 17   -4   4
14. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 8   0 0 8     6 : 40   -34   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel7 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain4 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda1 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz6 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen4 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein2 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan