FSV Schleiz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse I        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla BSG Chemie Kahla 7   5 1 1     28 : 14   +14   16
2. SV Jena-Zwätzen SV Jena-Zwätzen 7   5 1 1     23 : 12   +11   16
3. 1. FC Greiz (N) 1. FC Greiz (N) 7   4 2 1     23 : 15   +8   14
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 7   4 2 1     18 : 11   +7   14
5. SG Traktor Teichel SG Traktor Teichel 7   4 2 1     17 : 12   +5   14
6. FSV GW Stadtroda FSV GW Stadtroda 7   4 1 2     20 : 8   +12   13
7. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 7   4 1 2     16 : 13   +3   13
8. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 7   4 0 3     18 : 19   -1   12
9. SV Moßbach (N) SV Moßbach (N) 7   2 2 3     8 : 13   -5   8
10. FC Motor Zeulenroda FC Motor Zeulenroda 7   2 1 4     12 : 20   -8   7
11. TSG Kaulsdorf (N) TSG Kaulsdorf (N) 7   2 0 5     14 : 20   -6   6
12. SV Schott Jena II SV Schott Jena II 7   1 1 5     12 : 15   -3   4
13. SG VfR B. Lobenstein SG VfR B. Lobenstein 7   1 0 6     17 : 23   -6   3
14. GW Blankenhain GW Blankenhain 7   0 0 7     5 : 36   -31   0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel:SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein5 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen4 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz3 : 2
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz:FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda3 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II2 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain:TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00TSG KaulsdorfTSG Kaulsdorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla1 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Jena-ZwätzenSV Jena-Zwätzen:1. FC Greiz1. FC Greiz2 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FC Motor ZeulenrodaFC Motor Zeulenroda:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG Traktor TeichelSG Traktor Teichel7 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG VfR B. LobensteinSG VfR B. Lobenstein:FSV GW StadtrodaFSV GW Stadtroda3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:GW BlankenhainGW Blankenhain4 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV Schott Jena IISV Schott Jena II:SV BW NeustadtSV BW Neustadt1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan