... lade FuPa Widget ...
FSV Schleiz auf FuPa

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 3 3 0 0 6 : 3 +3 9
2. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
3. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 3 2 1 0 8 : 5 +3 7
4. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 +3 7
5. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
7. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
8. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
9. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
10. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
11. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 +0 3
12. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
13. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 -1 2
14. Geratal Geratal 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 -2 2
15. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 -2 1
16. Sondershausen Sondershausen 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
17. Teistungen Teistungen 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
18. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SondershausenSondershausenSondershause3 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FrankenhausenFrankenhausenBW Franken0 : 5 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 2
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:GeratalGeratal2 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Heiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.Heiligenstadt:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:TeistungenTeistungen2 : 0  U   
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar1903 Weimar3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  18:30SondershausenSondershauseSondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30TeistungenTeistungen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt1.SC 1911 H.1 : 0 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-WestvororteWestvororte3 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30GeratalGeratal:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal7 : 2 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30BSG Wismut GeraWismutBSG Wismut Gera:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain7 : 0 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena4 : 0
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SG SC 1903 Weimar1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida6 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30FrankenhausenBW FrankenFrankenhausen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 1 
Fr, 25.09.2020  17:30SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan