1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Sondershausen Sondershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Teistungen Teistungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Geratal Geratal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
5. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain:GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:TeistungenTeistungen2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt0 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen8 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:SondershausenSondershausen0 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz4 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00GeratalGeratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SondershausenSondershausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FrankenhausenFrankenhausen:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30TeistungenTeistungen:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan