1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 5 4 1 0 18 : 6 +12 13
2. SV Eisenberg SV Eisenberg 5 4 0 1 10 : 6 +4 12
3. FSV Schleiz (N) FSV Schleiz (N) 5 4 0 1 10 : 7 +3 12
4. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 5 3 2 0 13 : 5 +8 11
5. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 +5 10
6. FC Erfurt Nord (N) FC Erfurt Nord (N) 5 3 1 1 5 : 4 +1 10
7. SG 1. FC Sonneberg SG 1. FC Sonneberg 5 2 1 2 14 : 9 +5 7
8. SG SC 1903 Weimar SG SC 1903 Weimar 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
9. Teistungen Teistungen 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 -1 7
10. Frankenhausen Frankenhausen 5 2 0 3 10 : 14 -4 6
11. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 5 2 0 3 8 : 12 -4 6
12. Geratal Geratal 5 1 2 2 10 : 9 +1 5
13. Sondershausen Sondershausen 5 1 2 2 6 : 7 -1 5
14. SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 5 1 1 3 6 : 13 -7 4
15. Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt 5 0 3 2 4 : 6 -2 3
16. TSV Gera-Westvororte TSV Gera-Westvororte 5 1 0 4 8 : 13 -5 3
17. FSV Ohratal (N) FSV Ohratal (N) 5 1 0 4 6 : 12 -6 3
18. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 5 1 0 4 4 : 14 -10 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte:SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg:SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SondershausenSondershausen 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FrankenhausenFrankenhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00TeistungenTeistungen:GeratalGeratal 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV 1879 EhrenhainSV 1879 Ehrenhain 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SV EisenbergSV Eisenberg:TeistungenTeistungen 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00GeratalGeratal:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FrankenhausenFrankenhausen 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SondershausenSondershausen:SG 1. FC SonnebergSG 1. FC Sonneberg 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SG SC 1903 WeimarSG SC 1903 Weimar:HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadt 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-Westvororte 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SV Schott JenaSV Schott Jena:FSV OhratalFSV Ohratal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan